Gold
Charlie Brown (9/10) 50 back
Francesca Shield (9/10) 50 back
Kate Clifton (9/10) 50 free, 50 fly
James Hook (11) 50 breast, 50 fly, 50 free
Connor Henderson (11) 50 back
Amy Bell (11) 50 breast
Phoeby Finch (12) 50 fly
Charlotte Holmes (12) 50 breast
Darcy Deakin (12) 50 free, 50 back
Amy Treslove (13) 50 fly, 50 breast
Alex Haines (13) 50 free, 50 fly
Cian Senior (13) 50 breast
Sam Budd (13) 50 back
Callum Hill (14) 50 breast
Jenny Knowles (14) 50 fly
Lewis Coleman (15+) 50 back, 50 breast
David Gregory (15+) 50 fly
Laura Huggon (15+) 50 back
Tegan Turner-Clarke (15+) 50 free
Lucy Spencer (15+) 50 breast, 50 fly
Boys’ U14 Free A Team
Boys’ U14 Medley A Team
Girls’ U13 Medley B Team
Girls’ U13 Free A Team
Men’s Free A Team
Men’s Medley A Team
Women’s Free B Team
Women’s Medley A Team
Silver
Kate Clifton (9/10) 50 back, 50 breast
Casey Ryan (9/10) 50 free
Bradley Chambers (9/10) 50 free
Amy Bell (11) 50 fly
Lauren Birkinshaw (11) 50 free
Jack To (11) 50 fly
Ethan Ryan (11) 50 free
James Hook (11) 50 back
Charlotte Holmes (12) 50 free
Darcy Deakin (12) 50 fly, 50 breast
Olivia Woodward (12) 50 back
Alex Haines (13) 50 breast, 50 back
Isobel Grant (13) 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Megan Hudson (14) 50 breast
Laurie Monaghan (14) 50 free
Lewis Coleman (15+) 50 fly, 50 free
David Gregory (15+) 50 back
Lucy Spencer (15+) 50 back, 50 free
Tegan Turner-Clarke (15+) 50 fly
Girls’ U13 Medley A Team
Girls’ U13 Free B Team
Men’s Free B Team
Men’s Medley B Team
Women’s Medley B Team
Women’s Free C Team
Bronze
Lydia Lawton (9/10) 50 back
Lydia Hudson (9/10) 50 breast
Francesca Shield (9/10) 50 free
Charlie Brown (9/10) 50 free, 50 fly
Ethan Ryan (11) 50 back
Phoeby Finch (12) 50 free
Emily Longstone (13) 50 free
Holly Burgin (13) 50 back
Cian Senior (13) 50 back
Kay-Leigh Boot (13) 50 fly
Laurie Monaghan (14) 50 back
Oliver Atkinson (14) 50 fly
Rebecca Turner (15+) 50 free, 50 back
Laura Huggon (15+) 50 fly
Matthew Johnson (15+) 50 breast
Elizabeth Bentley (15+) 50 breast
Girls’ U13s Medley C Team
Women’s Medley C Team
Girls’ U13s Free C Team
Men’s Medley C Team